Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 41m² in Budapest

1675 Budapest, Teleki utca ., Hungary

199 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

budapest XVIII kerulet teleki utca 41m2 2 szoba

Bath, IKEA furniture, High ceiling, Terrace, Security door, Mosquito net, Plastic window, En-suite bathroom Renovated building Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

199 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

4854 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1675 Budapest, Teleki utca ., Hungary

Loading map