2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Budapest

1201 Budapest, Ady Endre utca ., Hungary

280 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-03-2026

budapest II kerulet ady endre utca 51m2 2 szoba

Separate toilet Air conditioner Széll Kálmán Square

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

280 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-03-2026

Price per m²

5490 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1201 Budapest, Ady Endre utca ., Hungary

Loading map