3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Budapest

1201 Budapest, Ady Endre utca ., Hungary

640 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-04-2026

budapest II kerulet ady endre utca 84m2 3 szoba

Bath Air conditioner For rent in Rózsadomb, Ady Endre Street, freshly renovated by an interior designer, for a sunny, quiet apartment with a panoramic view of the Buda hills. After the renovation, the coverings, the entire electrical network, Bosch boiler, premium quality sanitary ware, design lamps, suspended ceiling LED lighting, a fully equipped wardrobe room, and a mechanized kitchen await the demanding tenant. The apartment is furnished and mechanized. Transport and infrastructure are excellent, it is close to Mechwart Park (trams 4-6), Mammut, Millenáris Park. Common cost 23000 HUF. It can be moved in immediately for at least 1 year by paying two months' deposit and 1 month's rent. Mediation is free for tenants, you can also call on weekends. Street that connects to the Grand Boulevard (Hu: Nagykörút) Tram route 4 and 6

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

640 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-04-2026

Price per m²

7619 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1201 Budapest, Ady Endre utca ., Hungary

Loading map