3 rooms apartment of 126m² in Budapest

1025 Budapest, Battai út ., Hungary

980 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-06-2026

budapest II kerulet battai ut 126m2 3 szoba

Bicycle storage, Bath, Wardrobe, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Utility room, Storage room, Terrace, Lockable room door, Security door, Shutters, Wood window with solar shade and heat insulation Inner garden, Electric garage door, Accessible 2 garages, 2 bathrooms, Bathroom with window, Heated garage, Air conditioner, Large terrace, Alarm system

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

126 m²

Price

980 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-06-2026

Price per m²

7778 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1025 Budapest, Battai út ., Hungary

Loading map