3 rooms apartment of 150m² in Budapest

1025 Budapest, Battai út ., Hungary

980 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

budapest II kerulet battai ut 150m2 3 szoba

Bath, Dishwasher, Shower Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

150 m²

Price

980 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

6533 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1025 Budapest, Battai út ., Hungary

Loading map