2 rooms apartment of 71m² in Budapest

1280 Budapest, Csalán út ., Hungary

390 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-01-2026

budapest II kerulet csalan ut 71m2 3 szoba

Garden flat, Separate toilet, Terrace, Shower Air conditioner, Large terrace In the 2nd district, in Rozsadomb, in Csalan Street, a NEWLY built, mezzanine (no elevator), 71 sqm, AIR-CONDITIONED, BALCONY( 11 sqm), GARDEN CONNECTION (common garden of the condominium), 2+1 room( living room with American kitchen + 2 separate bedrooms ) apartment is for rent, UNFURNISHED AND FURNISHED to the highest standard. There is central heating, the common cost is 65,000 HUF, which includes heating and water. PETS ALLOWED. Parking is possible in the designated area in front of the house, so there is always a fixed space. It can be moved in immediately, with a 2-month deposit and 1 month's rent.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

71 m²

Price

390 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-01-2026

Price per m²

5493 Ft

Map

1280 Budapest, Csalán út ., Hungary

Loading map