5 rooms apartment of 120m² in Budapest

1021 Budapest, Hárshegyi út ., Hungary

1 400 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

budapest II kerulet harshegyi ut 120m2 7 szoba

Apartment for Rent in Eurodomb Residential Park (Villa Building) Size: 120 m² + 34 m² terrace Rooms: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Extras: walk-in closet, built-in wardrobe, living room and bedroom furniture included Kitchen: custom-made wooden kitchen by a carpenter Comfort: underfloor heating, central vacuum system, air conditioning in every room, electric shutters, openable skylight Parking/Storage: double garage, separate storage room Rental Terms: furniture included; long-term tenants can bring their own furniture or request custom modifications Move-in: immediately, 2 months deposit + 1 month rent Rent: HUF/month

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

120 m²

Price

1 400 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

11667 Ft

Map

1021 Budapest, Hárshegyi út ., Hungary

Loading map