Listed today
1021 Budapest, Hárshegyi út ., Hungary
542 000 Ft / month
Bath, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Terrace, Shower, Security door Air conditioner In District II, at the foot of Hárshegy, in the EURODOMB RESIDENTIAL Park ( Hárshegyi út 5-7.) a 122 m2, 4-room (living room + 3 bedrooms), ground floor apartment with a LARGE TERRACE AND PARKING SPACE is for rent. The use of the underground garage space is included in the rental fee. The apartment is FURNISHED, MECHANIZED. Common cost: HUF/month, which includes cooling and heating. Overheads: based on meters, according to consumption. Deposit: 2 months. For more detailed information or a property viewing, please
Bath, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Terrace, Shower, Security door Air conditioner In District II, at the foot of Hárshegy, in the EURODOMB RESIDENTIAL Park ( Hárshegyi út 5-7.) a 122 m2, 4-room (living room + 3 bedrooms), ground floor apartment with a LARGE TERRACE AND PARKING SPACE is for rent. The use of the underground garage space is included in the rental fee.
The apartment is FURNISHED, MECHANIZED. Common cost: HUF/month, which includes cooling and heating. Overheads: based on meters, according to consumption. Deposit: 2 months. For more detailed information or a property viewing, please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
122 m²
Price
542 000 Ft
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
21-05-2026
Price per m²
4443 Ft
The listing is located at 1021 Budapest, Hárshegyi út ., Hungary
Loading map