2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Budapest

1300 Budapest, Polgár utca ., Hungary

350 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

budapest III kerulet polgar utca 52m2 2 szoba

With internet access, Bath, Wardrobe, IKEA furniture, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Security door, Shutters, Plastic window Renovated building, Renovated facade, Renovated stairwell, Shops on the ground floor, Upgraded heating, Multi-storey car park nearby, With stairwell, Renovated in the Panel Plus Program, Parking lot nearby Close to the Danube Metro Line M3 (Blue)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

350 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

6731 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1300 Budapest, Polgár utca ., Hungary

Loading map