3 rooms apartment of 130m² in Budapest

1315 Budapest, Pozsonyi utca ., Hungary

370 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

budapest III kerulet pozsonyi utca 130m2 3 szoba

With internet access, Design furniture, Bath, Wardrobe, Garden flat, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Utility room, High ceiling, Storage room, Terrace, Lockable room door, Shutters, Mosquito net, Wood window with solar shade and heat insulation Inner garden, Electric garage door, Upgraded heating, Playground Bathroom with window, Air conditioner, Large terrace, Alarm system, Corner bath, Wi-fi, Communal garden for sunbathing 🔥 PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR RENT – ÓBUDA, CSILLAGHEGY 🌿 5 minutes walk from the Danube River + parking space with electric gate For rent in the quiet, green area of Csillaghegy, Budapest's III district, a 130 m² exclusive apartment! ✨ What makes it truly special: 👉 Nearly 80 m² huge living room with American kitchen 👉 Cozy fireplace 👉 Private 20 m² terrace with grill 🏡 Layout: • 2 spacious bedrooms (built-in wardrobe, TV) • Walk-in wardrobe with makeup table • Large bathroom + separate guest toilet • Separate laundry room ⚡ Equipment: • Fully air-conditioned • Built-in modern kitchen (with appliances) • Bar counter with bar stools • Water filtration system • Alarm system 🚗 Parking: • Parking space with electric gate • Free parking in front of the house 🌿 Environment: • Quiet, green area • Good transportation, bus nearby 💰 Rent: HUF/month 💰 Utilities: approx. 60,000 HUF - less in summer depending on consumption 💰 Deposit: 2 months 📅 Move-in: from mid-May

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

130 m²

Price

370 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

New build

Yes

Price per m²

2846 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1315 Budapest, Pozsonyi utca ., Hungary

Loading map