2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Budapest

1033 Budapest, Szentendrei út ., Hungary

100 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

budapest III kerulet szentendrei ut 49m2 2 szoba

Bath, Separate toilet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

100 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

2041 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1033 Budapest, Szentendrei út ., Hungary

Loading map