Listed today

1 room apartment of 29m² in Budapest

1094 Budapest, Dandár utca ., Hungary

165 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-05-2026

budapest IX kerulet dandar utca 29m2 1 szoba

Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

165 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-05-2026

Price per m²

5690 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1094 Budapest, Dandár utca ., Hungary

Loading map