Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Budapest

1095 Budapest, Vaskapu utca ., Hungary

325 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

budapest IX kerulet vaskapu utca 44m2 2 szoba

Bicycle storage, Bath, Separate toilet, Storage room, Terrace, Lockable room door, Security door, Shutters, Plastic window, En-suite bathroom Inner garden, Electric garage door, Upgraded heating, With stairwell Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

325 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

7386 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1095 Budapest, Vaskapu utca ., Hungary

Loading map