1 room apartment of 51m² in Budapest

1061 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

360 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-08-2025

budapest VI kerulet andrassy ut 51m2 2 szoba

Air conditioner In District VI, on Andrassy Avenue, a fully RENOVATED, NICELY FURNISHED and MECHANIZED apartment by an interior designer is available for rent, 51 sqm, high-rise, air-conditioned, 1 room ( kitchen, living room plus study corner ) + gallery ( one bedroom and a guest area on the gallery ) There is circulating heating, the overhead is 80,000 HUF. It can be moved in immediately, with a 2-month deposit and 1 month's rent. Andrássy Avenue, Deák Ferenc Square Tram route 4 and 6, Metro Line M1 (Yellow), Metro Line M3 (Blue)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

51 m²

Price

360 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-08-2025

Price per m²

7059 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1061 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

Loading map