2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Budapest

Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út, 1365 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

400 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-02-2026

budapest VI kerulet bajcsy zsilinszky ut 62m2 2 szoba

In Budapest, in the 6th district, on Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út, 2nd floor, 62 m2, 2-room, apartment for rent. Not suitable for housing, no bathroom. It is perfectly suitable for an office or surgery! High ceiling height 2 interconnecting rooms opening room Tea kitchen There is no bathroom. Circulating heating Features of RENTAL: - minimum 1-year lease - small animals are not allowed - smoking is not allowed - 2 months' deposit + 1 month's rent If you are interested in the advertisement, feel free to Our services are free of charge for our search clients!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

400 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-02-2026

Price per m²

6452 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út, 1365 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

Loading map