3 rooms apartment of 95m² in Budapest

1066 Budapest, Jókai utca ., Hungary

430 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-03-2026

budapest VI kerulet jokai utca 95m2 3 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

95 m²

Price

430 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-03-2026

Price per m²

4526 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1066 Budapest, Jókai utca ., Hungary

Loading map