2 rooms apartment of 70m² in Budapest

Vörösmarty utca, 1064 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

249 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

budapest VI kerulet vorosmarty utca 70m2 2 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

70 m²

Price

249 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

3557 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Vörösmarty utca, 1064 Budapest, Andrássy út ., Hungary

Loading map