Listed today
Rumbach utcai zsinagóga, 1075 Budapest, Rumbach Sebestyén utca 11-13., Hungary
495 000 Ft / month
Bath, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Shower Air conditioner ive in the heart of Budapest! A stylish three-bedroom apartment with two separate bathrooms and a wardrobe is available, with excellent public transport links. The apartment is equipped with a washing machine, dishwasher, oven, AC, etc. Common cost fee: 59.268 HUF. A few minutes' walk from the metro lines M3, M2, M1, and trams. Rent is HUF + common costs and utilities. The apartment can be moved into from 4th May for a minimum of 1 year and requires a 4-month deposit and proof of income.
Bath, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Shower Air conditioner ive in the heart of Budapest! A stylish three-bedroom apartment with two separate bathrooms and a wardrobe is available, with excellent public transport links. The apartment is equipped with a washing machine, dishwasher, oven, AC, etc.
Common cost fee: 59.268 HUF. A few minutes' walk from the metro lines M3, M2, M1, and trams. Rent is HUF + common costs and utilities. The apartment can be moved into from 4th May for a minimum of 1 year and requires a 4-month deposit and proof of income.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
99 m²
Price
495 000 Ft
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
27-05-2026
Price per m²
5000 Ft
The listing is located at Rumbach utcai zsinagóga, 1075 Budapest, Rumbach Sebestyén utca 11-13., Hungary
Loading map