2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Budapest

Mátyás tér, Magdolnanegyed, Budapest, Hungary

190 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-04-2026

budapest VIII kerulet matyas ter 50m2 2 szoba

Separate toilet Metro Line M4 (Green)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

190 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-04-2026

Price per m²

3800 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Mátyás tér, Magdolnanegyed, Budapest, Hungary

Loading map