1 room apartment of 62m² in Budapest

1114 Budapest, Bartók Béla út ., Hungary

260 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-05-2026

budapest XI kerulet bartok bela ut 62m2 3 szoba

Garden flat, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Terrace, En-suite bathroom Inner garden, With deck access, open corridor, Playground, With stairwell Móricz Zsigmond Circus Tram route 4 and 6, Tram route 47 and 49, Bus route 7, Metro Line M4 (Green)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

62 m²

Price

260 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-05-2026

Price per m²

4194 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1114 Budapest, Bartók Béla út ., Hungary

Loading map