2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Budapest

1022 Budapest, Cimbalom utca ., Hungary

330 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-02-2026

budapest XI kerulet cimbalom utca 49m2 3 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

330 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-02-2026

Price per m²

6735 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1022 Budapest, Cimbalom utca ., Hungary

Loading map