Listed yesterday
1117 Budapest, Fehérvári út ., Hungary
75 000 Ft / month
With internet access, Bath, Storage room, Security door, Shutters Room for rent - looking for a roommate: One room in the apartment is available for rent, the rent is 75,000 HUF/month. Two young people in their thirties currently live in the flat and are looking for a roommate of a similar age. The utilities are shared among the residents, approximately 15,000 HUF/person/month. Transportation is excellent by tram (17, 41, 47) and bus (7, 114, 214), about 20 minutes to BME/Corvinus. Tram route 47 and 49, Bus route 7
With internet access, Bath, Storage room, Security door, Shutters Room for rent - looking for a roommate: One room in the apartment is available for rent, the rent is 75,000 HUF/month. Two young people in their thirties currently live in the flat and are looking for a roommate of a similar age.
The utilities are shared among the residents, approximately 15,000 HUF/person/month. Transportation is excellent by tram (17, 41, 47) and bus (7, 114, 214), about 20 minutes to BME/Corvinus. Tram route 47 and 49, Bus route 7
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
75 000 Ft
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
05-06-2026
Price per m²
1250 Ft
The listing is located at 1117 Budapest, Fehérvári út ., Hungary
Loading map