1 room apartment of 26m² in Budapest

1532 Budapest, Muskotály utca ., Hungary

177 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-03-2026

budapest XI kerulet muskotaly utca 26m2 1 szoba

With internet access, Design furniture, Garden flat, Terrace, Security door, Shutters, Mosquito net Inner garden, Renovated building, Renovated facade, Renovated stairwell, Playground, With stairwell Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

177 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-03-2026

Price per m²

6808 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1532 Budapest, Muskotály utca ., Hungary

Loading map