2 rooms of 50m² in Budapest

1116 Budapest, Rátz László utca ., Hungary

95 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-04-2026

budapest XI kerulet ratz laszlo utca 50m2 2 szoba

Shower

Property type

room

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

95 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-04-2026

Price per m²

1900 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1116 Budapest, Rátz László utca ., Hungary

Loading map