2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Budapest

1118 Budapest, Rétköz utca ., Hungary

240 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

budapest XI kerulet retkoz utca 35m2 2 szoba

Bath, IKEA furniture, Terrace, Shutters, Mosquito net, Plastic window Electric garage door, Shops on the ground floor, Heated driveway, With stairwell Heated garage, Large terrace

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

240 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

6857 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1118 Budapest, Rétköz utca ., Hungary

Loading map