Listed today

1 room apartment of 26m² in Budapest

1026 Budapest, Kútvölgyi út ., Hungary

195 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-05-2026

budapest XII kerulet kutvolgyi ut 26m2 1 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

195 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-05-2026

Price per m²

7500 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1026 Budapest, Kútvölgyi út ., Hungary

Loading map