Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 24m² in Budapest

1136 Budapest, Hegedűs Gyula utca ., Hungary

175 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-05-2026

budapest XIII kerulet hegedus gyula utca 24m2 1 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

175 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-05-2026

Price per m²

7292 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1136 Budapest, Hegedűs Gyula utca ., Hungary

Loading map