Listed today
1135 Budapest, Mór utca ., Hungary
300 000 Ft / month
KIADÓ a 13. kerületben a Szent László úton egy 47nm-es nappali+1 hálószobás, 1.emeleti (lift van) erkélyes lakás. Bútorozott,gépesített, klímával felszerelt. A parkolás a környező utcákban fizetős, de opcionálisan az épület teremgarázsában (-1 szint) akár 2 db gépkocsibeálló is bérelhető. Azonnal költözhető 2 havi kaució és 1 havi bérleti díj ellenében, közjegyzői nyilatkozattal, amelynek a költségét a tulajdonos fizeti. Közös költség:26.000Ft/hó Rezsi:12.000Ft/hó Bérleti díj: Ft/hó + FOR RENT in the 13th district, on Szent László Street, a 47 sqm apartment with a living room + 1 bedroom, 1st floor (with elevator), with a balcony. Furnished, equipped, and air-conditioned. Parking in the surrounding streets is paid, but optionally, up to 2 parking spaces can be rented in the building's underground garage (level -1). Immediately available for move-in with a 2-month deposit and 1-month rent, with a notarized statement, the cost of which is covered by the owner. Common cost: 26,000 HUF/month Utilities: 12,000 HUF/month Rent: HUF/month +
KIADÓ a 13. kerületben a Szent László úton egy 47nm-es nappali+1 hálószobás, 1.emeleti (lift van) erkélyes lakás. Bútorozott,gépesített, klímával felszerelt. A parkolás a környező utcákban fizetős, de opcionálisan az épület teremgarázsában (-1 szint) akár 2 db gépkocsibeálló is bérelhető. Azonnal költözhető 2 havi kaució és 1 havi bérleti díj ellenében, közjegyzői nyilatkozattal, amelynek a költségét a tulajdonos fizeti. Közös költség:26.000Ft/hó Rezsi:12.000Ft/hó Bérleti díj: Ft/hó + FOR RENT in the 13th district, on Szent László Street, a 47 sqm apartment with a living room + 1 bedroom, 1st floor (with elevator), with a balcony.
Furnished, equipped, and air-conditioned. Parking in the surrounding streets is paid, but optionally, up to 2 parking spaces can be rented in the building's underground garage (level -1). Immediately available for move-in with a 2-month deposit and 1-month rent, with a notarized statement, the cost of which is covered by the owner. Common cost: 26,000 HUF/month Utilities: 12,000 HUF/month Rent: HUF/month +
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
300 000 Ft
Price per m²
6383 Ft
The listing is located at 1135 Budapest, Mór utca ., Hungary
Loading map