4 rooms apartment of 105m² in Budapest

1138 Budapest, Marina sétány ., Hungary

1 065 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

budapest XIII kerulet marina setany 105m2 4 szoba

Bath, Shower, Shutters 2 garages, 2 bathrooms, Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

105 m²

Price

1 065 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

10143 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1138 Budapest, Marina sétány ., Hungary

Loading map