3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Budapest

Szegedi út, 1135 Budapest, Reitter Ferenc utca ., Hungary

250 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

budapest XIII kerulet szegedi ut 68m2 3 szoba

Bath, Separate toilet Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

250 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

3676 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Szegedi út, 1135 Budapest, Reitter Ferenc utca ., Hungary

Loading map