3 rooms apartment of 64m² in Budapest

1551 Budapest, Tüzér utca ., Hungary

320 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-05-2026

budapest XIII kerulet tuzer utca 64m2 3 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

320 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-05-2026

Price per m²

5000 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1551 Budapest, Tüzér utca ., Hungary

Loading map