3 rooms apartment of 63m² in Budapest

1141 Budapest, Bosnyák utca ., Hungary

350 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

budapest XIV kerulet bosnyak utca 63m2 3 szoba

Bath, Separate toilet, Dishwasher, Security door, Shutters, Plastic window Inner garden, Shops on the ground floor, With stairwell Air conditioner Pedestrian street, City Park (Hu: Városliget) Bus route 7

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

63 m²

Price

350 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

5556 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1141 Budapest, Bosnyák utca ., Hungary

Loading map