1 room apartment of 41m² in Budapest

1148 Budapest, Fogarasi út ., Hungary

185 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

budapest XIV kerulet fogarasi ut 41m2 2 szoba

Door security grille, With internet access, Bath, Storage room, Shutters, Plastic window Air conditioner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

185 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

4512 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1148 Budapest, Fogarasi út ., Hungary

Loading map