Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 100m² in Budapest

1609 Budapest, Szugló utca ., Hungary

455 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

budapest XIV kerulet szuglo utca 100m2 4 szoba

Bath, Separate toilet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

100 m²

Price

455 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

4550 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1609 Budapest, Szugló utca ., Hungary

Loading map