1 room apartment of 38m² in Budapest

1089 Budapest, Delej utca 51., Hungary

9600 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Delej Home

Comfortable apartment for 4 in the 8th district of Budapest with excellent public transport connections. Looking forward to hosting you. :) The space. Fully equipped apartment, perfect for even longer stays. Guest access. Guests book the whole place. Registration Details MA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

9600 €

Price per m²

253 €

Map

The listing is located at 1089 Budapest, Delej utca 51., Hungary

Loading map