1 room apartment of 38m² in Budapest

1054 Budapest, Vértanúk tere ., Hungary

2100 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

District 5 • 1 bedroom • Size: 38 m

For rent in one of Budapest’s most prestigious locations, at , a , , freshly and modernly renovated apartment with a .The apartment offers a well-designed layout featuring , a , and an . Renovated using , it provides a refined and comfortable living environment. Utilities, . An excellent choice for diplomats, expats, or tenants seeking premium city-center living in an iconic location.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

2100 €

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at 1054 Budapest, Vértanúk tere ., Hungary

Loading map