1 room house of 182m² in Budapest

Üröm, 1037 Budapest, Bécsi út ., Hungary

1 990 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

House for rent, Budapest, District III

Translated text A newly built, luxury semi-detached house is for rent in Táborhegy, Budapest, near the Erdőalja út school. The British School is a few minutes away by car! - 182 sqm net living area (excluding terraces and garage level!) - living room + 4 bedrooms - 4 bathrooms + 3 toilets - huge terraces - electric shutters and blinds - heat pump heating + gas boiler - all rooms are air-conditioned - solar panels - A+++ energy rating, minimal heating costs - smart home - 2-car garage with electric charger - 33 sqm pool - irrigation system - alarm and camera system The rental fee includes the gardener and pool cleaning! Original text Budapest III. kerület Táborhegyen az Erdőalja úti iskolához közel kiadó egy újépítésű, luxus minőségben kivitelezett ikerházfél. A British School autóval pár perc távolságra található! - 182 nm nettó lakóterület (teraszok és garázsszint nélkül!) - nappali + 4 szoba - 4 fürdőszoba + 3 wc - hatalmas teraszok - elektromos redőny és zsaluzia - hőszivattyús fűtés + gázkazán - minden szoba klimatizált - napelem - A+++ energetikai besorolás, minimális fűtési költség - okosotthon - 2 állásos garázs, elektromos töltővel - 33nm-es medence - öntözőrendszer - riasztó és kamera rendszer A bérleti díj tartalmazza a kertészt és a medence takarítását is!

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

182 m²

Price

1 990 000 Ft

Price per m²

10934 Ft

Map

The listing is located at Üröm, 1037 Budapest, Bécsi út ., Hungary

Loading map