1 room apartment of 32m² in Kecskemét

6006 Kecskemét, Domby Lajos utca ., Hungary

120 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

kecskemet domby utca 32m2 1 szoba

Bath, Garden flat Newly built, individually heated, low-maintenance apartment for rent for the long term.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

120 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

3750 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 6006 Kecskemét, Domby Lajos utca ., Hungary

Loading map