4 rooms house of 120m² in Budakeszi

2092 Budakeszi, Knáb János utca 60., Hungary

450 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kiadó családi ház, albérlet,Budakeszi, Béke utca

..

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

120 m²

Price

450 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Family house

Yes

Price per m²

3750 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 2092 Budakeszi, Knáb János utca 60., Hungary

Loading map