1 room apartment of 114m² in Budapest

1061 Budapest, Andrássy út 20., Hungary

959 523 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kiadó téglalakás, albérlet,Budapest, VI. kerület, Belső Terézváros, Andrássy út, 3. emelet

Andrássy úton / Opera és Callas étterem szomszédságában kiadásra kínálunk egy gyönyörűen karbantartott nagypolgári ház 3.emeletén egy 114 nm -es egyedi ,luxus kivitelben teljes körűen felújított 3 hálószobás , 2 fürdőszobás elegáns, magas minőségben bebútorozott ingatlant. A lakást többek között aukción vásárolt arany keretes antik tükör illetve kandalló valamint tőbb swarowski kristályos csillár dísziti. A nappali illetve a látványfürdős hálószoba ablakai gyönyörű ősfás Andrássy útra néznek. A lakás klímával felszerelt, téli időszakban a fűtést cirkókazán biztosítja. A közös költség összege: 25.000 Ft, Az ingatlan azonnal költözhető 2 havi kaució+ 1 havi bérleti díj kifizetése ellenében. Jöjjön tekintse meg ezt a pazar nagypolgári álomotthont! Andrássy road / Opera and Callas restaurant in the neighborhood of a beautifully maintained bourgeois house on the 3rd floor of a 114 sqm unique, luxuriously fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom elegant, high quality furnished property. The apartment is also decorated with a gold framed antique mirror bought at auction and a fireplace with a swarowski crystal chandelier. The windows of the living room and the spectacular bedroom look out onto the beautiful Andrássy Avenue with its ancient trees. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning, heating is provided by a boiler in winter. The common cost: 25.000 Ft, The property is available for immediate occupation on payment of a 2-month deposit + 1 months rent. Come and have a look at this lavish bourgeois dream home! Please

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

114 m²

Price

959 523 Ft

Price per m²

8417 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1061 Budapest, Andrássy út 20., Hungary

Loading map