Listed today
1078 Budapest, István utca 7., Hungary
290 000 Ft / month
KIADÓ a 7. kerületben az István utcában egy 40 nm-es nappali + egy hálószobás, erkélyes lakás. A lakás a 2. emeleten található (lift nélkül), rendkívül világos, csendes és teljesen bútorozott/gépesített. (padlófűtés, klíma) Háziállat nem hozható, a dohányzás nem megengedett. Azonnal költözhető 2 havi kaució és 1 havi bérleti díj ellenében. Bérleti díj: Ft (+ rezsi és közös költség) INFO: + _________________________ FOR RENT in District VII on István Street: a 40 sqm apartment with a living room + one bedroom and a balcony. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor (no elevator), extremely bright, quiet, and fully furnished/equipped. (underfloor heating, air conditioning) Pets are not allowed, and smoking is prohibited. Available for immediate move-in with 2 months’ deposit and 1 month’s rent. Rent: HUF/month (+ utilities and common costs) INFO: +
KIADÓ a 7. kerületben az István utcában egy 40 nm-es nappali + egy hálószobás, erkélyes lakás. A lakás a 2. emeleten található (lift nélkül), rendkívül világos, csendes és teljesen bútorozott/gépesített. (padlófűtés, klíma) Háziállat nem hozható, a dohányzás nem megengedett. Azonnal költözhető 2 havi kaució és 1 havi bérleti díj ellenében. Bérleti díj: Ft (+ rezsi és közös költség) INFO: + _________________________ FOR RENT in District VII on István Street: a 40 sqm apartment with a living room + one bedroom and a balcony.
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor (no elevator), extremely bright, quiet, and fully furnished/equipped. (underfloor heating, air conditioning) Pets are not allowed, and smoking is prohibited. Available for immediate move-in with 2 months’ deposit and 1 month’s rent. Rent: HUF/month (+ utilities and common costs) INFO: +
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
290 000 Ft
Price per m²
7250 Ft
The listing is located at 1078 Budapest, István utca 7., Hungary
Loading map