1 room apartment of 18m² in Budapest

1145 Budapest, Róna utca 159., Hungary

1680 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Steve's Little Flat

Enjoy the simplicity of this peaceful and centrally-located place. 18 square meter small basement apartment for short-term rent on the 14th district. For max 2 people. Kitchen, shower, TV, air conditioning, internet.The spaceHallway, shower with toilet, dining room, sleeping area.Guest accessWashing machine, air conditioning, TV, coffee maker, dehumidifier.Other things to noteComfortable, cheap, simple design.Registration DetailsMA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

1680 €

Price per m²

93 €

Map

The listing is located at 1145 Budapest, Róna utca 159., Hungary

Loading map