1 room apartment of 49m² in Budapest

1146 Budapest, Hermina út ., Hungary

220 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-03-2026

budapest XIV kerulet hermina ut 49m2 2 szoba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

49 m²

Price

220 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-03-2026

Price per m²

4490 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 1146 Budapest, Hermina út ., Hungary

Loading map