4 rooms house of 110m² in Debrecen

4031 Debrecen, Hungary

800 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Hatvan utcai kert, 110 sqm, 2 levels, 3 bedroom + living room, garden, Jacuzzi

All important information can be found at the technical parameters of the property. If you have any question we kindly ask you to

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

110 m²

Price

800 000 Ft

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Garden

Yes

Price per m²

7273 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 4031 Debrecen, Hungary

Loading map