3 rooms house of 90m² in Debrecen

4034 Debrecen, ., Hungary

220 000 Ft / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Létai útból nyíló csendes utcában, 90 nm-es, 2 hálószoba + nappalis családi ház bútor nélkül kiadó

All important information can be found at the technical parameters of the property. If you have any question we kindly ask you to

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

220 000 Ft

Price per m²

2444 Ft

Map

The listing is located at 4034 Debrecen, ., Hungary

Loading map